Rock It! präsentiert

BONFIRE
05.04.2018 // A-Kärnten, Full Metal Mountain Festival
01.05.2018 // Dresden, Eventwerk
02.05.2018 // Berlin, Musik und Frieden
03.05.2018 // Würzburg, Posthalle
04.05.2018 // Freiburg, Jazzhaus
05.05.2018 // CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
06.05.2018 // Zweibrücken, ACH Eventhalle
07.05.2018 // München, Backstage
08.05.2018 // Mühldorf, Stadtsaal
10.05.2018 // Mannheim, 7er Club
11.05.2018 // CH-Boswil, Chill Out
12.05.2018 // Dormagen, Tank-Stelle
13.05.2018 // Dortmund, Musiktheater Piano
14.05.2018 // Vechta, Gulfhaus
17.05.2018 // Kirchheim, Club Bastion
15.06.2018 // CH-Ebnat-Kappel, Factory in concerts
30.06.2018 // Tann, Rockwolf Open Air NEU
20.07.2018 // Sumistal (CH), Bierkerparty
21.07.2018 // Schneittach-Enzenreuth, Rock am Rothenberg
05.10.2018 // Freundenburg, Ducsaal
06.10.2018 // Markneukirchen, Framus & Warwock Musichall


GRAHAM BONNET BAND
+ GUIDO STOECKER’S BODYGUERRA
15.05.2018 // Bensheim, Rex
16.05.2018 // Obermarchtal, Kreuz
17.05.2018 // CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
19.05.2018 // Marktneukirchen, Framus & Warwick Music Hall
20.05.2018 // Nürnberg, Der Cult
22.05.2018 // Dessau, Beat Club
23.05.2018 //Hamburg, Downtown Bluesclub
24.05.2018 // Gifhorn, Kultbahnhof
27.05.2018 // Dortmund, Blue Notez
28.05.2018 //Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik

CORRODED
»Fall Of Nations Tour«
18.02.2018 // Hamburg, HeadCrash
19.02.2018 // Münster, Sputnik Café
20.02.2018 // Köln, Blue Shell
22.02.2018 // Frankfurt, 11er
23.02.2018 // Bochum, Rockpalast
26.02.2018 // CH-Zürich, Werk 21
27.02.2018 // München, Backstage
28.02.2018 // A-Wien, Chelsea
02.03.2018 // Nürnberg, Z-Bau
03.03.2018 // Leipzig, Hellraiser
04.03.2018 // Berlin, Auster Club

MOB RULES + BLACKDRAFT*
02.03.2018 // Oldenburg, Cadillac*
03.03.2018 // Nordenham, Jahnhalle*
04.05.2018 // Bremen, Meisenfrei
31.05.2018 // Homberg Ohm , Mise Open Air BUY TICKETS
01.06.2018 // Rheine, Hypotalamus
06.10.2018 // Gießen , Metal Crash Festival

AXEL RUDI PELL + CRYSTAL BALL* + 220 VOLT**
»Knights Call Tour 2018« Part 1

26.04.2018 // Bochum, Zeche*
27.04.2018 // Saarbrücken, Garage*
28.04.2018 // Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal*
29.04.2018 // Nürnberg, Hirsch*
01.05.2018 // München, Backstage*
02.05.2018 // Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik*
04.05.2018 // NL-Weert, Muziekcentrum De Bosuil*
05.05.2018 // Erfurt, Museumskeller und HsD*
06.05.2018 // Bochum, Zeche*
08.05.2018 // Berlin, Huxleys Neue Welt*
09.05.2018 // Hamburg, Grosse Freiheit 36*
10.05.2018 // SE-Göteborg, Sticky Fingers**
11.05.2018 // NO-Kopervik, Karmøygeddon Metal Festival
13.05.2018 // SE-Stockholm, Fryshuset Klubben/ Arenan**
14.05.2018 // SE- Malmö / KB **

AXEL RUDI PELL + THE UNITY* + THE UNITY & CHRIS BAY**
»Knights Call Tour 2018« Part 2
18.10.2018 // Bremen / Aladin *
19.10.2018 // CZ-Prag / Palac Akropolis **
20.10.2018 // CZ-Zlin / Masters Of Rock Cafe **
21.10.2018 // HU-Budapest / Barba Negra Music Club **
23.10.2018 // SK-Zvolen / Music Garden **
24.10.2018 // AT-WIen / Szene **
26.10.2018 // Memmingen / Kaminwerk *
27.10.2018 // Leipzig / Hellraiser *
30.10.2018 // Langen (Frankfurt) / Neue Stadthalle **
31.10.2018 // Karlsruhe / Substage *
02.11.2018 // Emden / Live Music Center *
04.11.2018 // Köln / Essigfabrik *Center *

POWERWOLF + AMARANTHE + KISSIN’ DYNAMITE
»Wolfsnächte Tour 2018«
26.10.2018 // Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
27.10.2018 // Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
29.10.2018 // Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
31.10.2018 // Berlin, Huxleys
02.11.2018 // Leipzig, Haus Auensee
06.11.2018 // A-Wien, Arena
09.11.2018 // München, Tonhalle
10.11.2018 // Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
11.11.2018 // NL-Eindhoven, Effenaar
14.11.2018 // CH-Lausanne, Les Docks
15.11.2018 // CH-Zürich, Komplex 457
16.11.2018 // Geiselwind, Music Hall
17.11.2018 // Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

PRETTY MAIDS + PINK CREAM 69
15.03.2018 // Bremen, Aladin
16.03.2018 // Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
17.03.2018 // Regensburg, Airport Obertraubling
19.03.2018 // Augsburg, Spectrum
20.03.2018 // F-Grenoble, L’Ilyade
21.03.2018 // F-Paris, L’Empreinte
23.03.2018 // Karlsruhe, Substage
24.03.2018 // München, Technikum
25.03.2018 // Burgrieden, Riffelhof
27.03.2018 // CH-Pratteln, Z7

RAM + PORTRAIT + TRIAL
09.02.2918 // Oldenburg, JUZ Bürgerfelde
10.02.2018 // Essen, Turock
11.02.2018 // Berlin, Musil und Frieden
12.02.2018 // Magdeburg, Fabrik
13.02.2018 // NL-Nijmegen, Merleyn
14.02.2018  // Frankfurt, Nachtleben
15.02.2018 // Karlsruhe, Alte Hackerei
16.02.2018 // CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
17.02.2018 // AT-Wien, Escape
18.02.2018 // IT-Mantua, Arci Tom
19.02.2018 // München, Backstage Club
20.02.2018 // Jena, F-Haus
21.02.2018 // Köln, Jungle Club
22.02.2018 // Kassel, K 19 / Goldgrube
23.02.2018 // Hamburg, Bambi Galore
24.02.2018 // SE-Gothenburg, Belse-Boat

RHAPSODY
»20TH ANNIVERSARY FAREWELL TOUR«
21.02.2018 // Freiburg, Crash
01.03.2018 // Bochum, Zeche
02.03.2018 // Hamburg, Grünspan
11.03.2018 // Regensburg, Eventhall Airport
13.03.2018 // München, Backstage

ROCK MEETS CLASSIC
Mit
FRANCIS ROSSI + NIC MAEDER + LEO LEONIE + ERIC BAZILIAN + MICHAEL SADLER u.v.a.
04.04.2018 // Passau, Dreiländerhalle
05.04.2018 // Ingolstadt, Saturn Arena
06.04.04. // Würzburg, S’Oliver Arena
07.04.04. // Nürnberg, Nürnberger Versicherungen Arena
08.04.04. // Kempten, Bigbox Allgäu
09.04.04. // CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion
11.04.2018 // Berlin, Tempodrom
12.04.2018 // Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle
13.04.2018 // CH-Basel, Jakobshalle
14.04.2018 // Regensburg, Donau Arena
15.04.2018 // München, Olympiahalle
17.04.2018 // Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
18.04.2018 // Neu-Ulm, rathiopharm Arena
19.04.2018 // Mannheim, Rosengarten

VAN CANTO
20.09.2018 // NL-Amsterdam, Melkweg
21.09.2018 // B-Vosselaar, Biebob
22.09.2018 // Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
23.09.2018 // Hannover, Musikzentrum
04.10.2018 // Berlin, Lido
05.10.2018 // Hamburg, Markthalle
06.10.2018 // München, Technikum
07.10.2018 // Frankfurt, Batschkapp
18.10.2018 // Saarbrücken, Garage
19.10.2018 // F-Paris, Petit Bain
20.10.2018 // CH-Pratteln, Z7
21.10.2018 // Ludwigsburg, Rockfabrik

FESTIVALS

MASTERS OF ROCK
12.-15.07.2018, Vizovice, Tschechien
Mit:
Helloween (Pumpkins United) + Gene Simmons Band + Dirkschneider + Powerwolf + Anthrax + Lordi + Doro + Kamelot + Annihilator + Van Canto + In Extremo + Orden Ogan + Loudness + Masterplan + Sinner + The Unity + Avatarium + Hardline + Bloodbound + Nocturnal Rites + The New Roses u.v.a.

METAL CRASH FESTIVAL
06.10.2018, Hessenhalle, Giessen
Mit: Mob Rules, Souldrinker, Snakebite, Spitefuel u.v.a.